Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17


Mar
11

Coed Middle School Golf Varsity at

Northwest Christian Host
TBA | Bellair Golf Course

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at Anthem Preparatory Academy

Anthem Prep Match
3:30 pm | Ironwood Country Club

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at Anthem Preparatory Academy

Anthem Prep match
3:30 pm | Ironwood Country Club

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Phoenix Country Day School

3:45 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Mar
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Phoenix Country Day School

3:45 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Paradise Honors High School

3:45 pm | Scottsdale Christian Academy

Mar
12

Coed Varsity Golf at Paradise Honors High School

Paradise Honors Host
3:00 pm | Falcon Club

Mar
12

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Baseball at Phoenix Christian High School

3:45 pm | Phoenix Christian High School

Mar
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Phoenix Christian High School

4:00 pm | Phoenix Christian High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Antelope Union High School

Antelope Match
2:30 pm | Phoenix Tennis Center

Mar
13

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Antelope Union High School

Antelope Union Match
2:30 pm | Phoenix Tennis Center

Mar
13

Coed Varsity Golf vs.

SCA Host
3:30 pm | Orange Tree Golf Course

Mar
13

Coed Middle School Track Varsity at

Meet 3
5:30 pm | Apollo High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Phoenix Country Day School

3:45 pm | Scottsdale Christian Academy

Mar
14

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Phoenix Country Day School

3:45 pm | Scottsdale Christian Academy

Mar
14

Mar
14

Mar
15

Coed Middle School Golf Varsity vs.

SCA Host
TBA | Orange Tree Golf Course

Mar
15

Coed Middle School Swimming Varsity at

Meet
3:00 pm | Phoenix Country Day School

Mar
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Veritas Preparatory Academy

Veritas Match
3:30 pm | Indian School Park & Tennis Center

Mar
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Veritas Preparatory Academy

Veritas Prep Match
3:30 pm | Indian School Park & Tennis Center